“Project Service XXI”Ltd. was established in 2007 in Georgia.
High quality workmanship, high-scale construction and installation works, flexible and customer-focused management, experience of participation in international projects, reliable and authoritative partners are the key elements that ensure our customers feel safe and secure.
“Project Service XXI” is a continually growing and developing company. Its implemented modern western technologies, permanent technical support from partners as well as its range of works make grounds for further successful development.
The priority area includes the introduction of innovatory achievements and offering customers enhanced versatility of products and services. “Project Service XXI” constructed the first “Hi-Tech” equipped facility in Georgia using LON network meeting customers’ requirements for safe, power efficient and high quality standards.